The Olive Tree
Otley Rd, 74-76, Leeds, West Yorkshire
Restaurant
Be the first to review The Olive Tree.
Descoperiți restaurantele din Leeds: comparați evaluările, recenziile, prețurile și ofertele, apoi faceți o rezervare direct. Sunt afișate 4916 localuri în Leeds.
Otley Rd, 74-76, Leeds, West Yorkshire
Restaurant
Be the first to review The Olive Tree.
188-190 Harrogate Rd, Leeds, West Yorkshire
Restaurant
Be the first to review The Olive Tree - Chapel Allerton.
55 Rodley Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire
Restaurant
Be the first to review The Olive Tree - Rodley.
74 - 76 Otley Road, 0000000000, Leeds, West Yorkshire
Restaurant
Be the first to review The Olive Tree (Headingley).
188-190 Harrogate Rd, Chappel Allerton, Leeds, West Yorkshire
Restaurant
Be the first to review The Olive Tree Chapel Allerton.
188-190 Harrogate Rd, Leeds, West Yorkshire
Restaurant
Be the first to review The Olive Tree Greek Restaurant.
Oaklands, 55, Rodley Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire
Restaurant
Be the first to review The Olive Tree Rodley.
Discover the best flavors with our most popular restaurant categories, from sizzling street food to fine dining experiences!